CORSI BAMBINI E RAGAZZI

LUNEDI'

16:15/17:00

BABY
RITMICA
4/5 ANNI

Rossella
Scala
SALA COLORS

17:00/18:00

RITMICA bis
1° LIVELLO

Rossella
Scala
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

RITMICA bis
2° LIVELLO

Rossella
Scala
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

CANTO
9/12 ANNI

Manuela
Vaccarini
SALA NEW

MARTEDI'

17:00/18:00

KARATE
Mirko e
Mattia
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

KARATE
Mirko e
Mattia
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

REGGAETON
OPEN

Medie e
Superiori
SALA ROSSA

17:00/18:00

MUSICAL
9/12 ANNI

Franca
Stilo
SALA NEW

18:00/19:00

MODERN
BASE 8/10

Franca
Stilo
SALA NEW

MERCOLEDI'

16:15/17:00

BABY
CLASSICA
4/5 ANNI

Caterina
Cescotti
SALA COLORS

17:00/18:00

PROPEDEUTICO
6/7 ANNI

Caterina
Cescotti
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

CLASSICO
1°LIVELLO
8/10 ANNI

Caterina
Cescotti
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:15

LATINPROJECT
Federica e
Orazio
SALA ROSSA

17:00/18:00

HIP HOP
BASE
6/8 ANNI

Nicole
SALA NEW

18:00/19:00

HIP HOP
9/12 ANNI

Nicole
SALA NEW

19:15/20:15

HIP HOP
inter. Medie
Superiori
Nicole

SALA NEW

GIOVEDI'

16:30/17:30

DANZA
CONTEMPORANEA

MEDIE
Sara
Nufris
SALA COLORS

17:30/19:00

DANZA
CONTEMPORANEA
SUPERIORI

Sara
Nufris
SALA COLORS

17:00/18:00

RITMICA
6/8 ANNI
BASE

Rossella
Scala
SALA ROSSA

18:00/19:00

RITMICA
bis 2° LIVELLO

Rossella
Scala
SALA ROSSA

17:00/18:00

DANZA
CLASSICA
8/10 ANNI

Jessika
SALA NEW

18:00/19:00

DANZA
CLASSICA
sbarra/punte

Jessika
SALA NEW

VENERDI'

17:00/18:00

SYNCHROLATINO
MEDIE/SUP

Chiara
Garlaschè
SALA COLORS

18:00/19:00

SYNCHROLATINO
ELEMENTARI

Chiara
Garlaschè
SALA COLORS

17:00/18:00

RITMICA
bis. 1° LIVELLO

Rossella
Scala
SALA ROSSA

18:00/19:00

RITMICA
PREAGONISTICA

Rossella
Scala
SALA ROSSA

17:00/18:00

KARATE
Mirko e
Mattia

SALA NEW

18:00/19:00

KARATE
Mirko e
Mattia

SALA NEW

SABATO

09:30/11:00

CORSO
DI TEATRO
ELEMENTARI

Alberto
Beccio
SALA COLORS

11:00/12:30

CORSO
DI TEATRO
MEDIE

Alberto
Beccio
SALA COLORS

10:00/16:00

LEZIONI
PRIVATE
PER COMPETITORI E NON

SINGOLI E COPPIE

COI TUOI
MAESTRI
PREFERITI
SALA ROSSA